Facebook
Twitter
For any problems on this website, please write to webmaster@pauca.com
2012   2011   2010   2009   2008   2007   2006   2005
2011 PAUCA Tennis Ball Cricket League Team Performers
York Cricket Club
PaucaIDNameGamesInningsRunsFoursSixsNotOutsWicketsCatchesRun OutsPoints
628Rajesh Devineni1010915111671119
138Ashok Rajagopal10109832197188
260Sai Tikkisetti7760311124180
526Sukhdeep Mahil9721010135166
98Kushagra Dave775031093063
97Anand Modali8610006014551
96Kapil Gami664250062044
629Vishal Jain663100023225
91Rajdeep Bhangu775321002024
100Srikant Singh431110006322
102Kirit Dalal54600330120
95Surendra Davuluri552010113119
331Biren Patel663210103018
271Aravind Doddapaneni653000003015
51Tariq Gilani872310200214
688Bhupinder Dhatt2100000012
675Jayaram Thimmapuram 1130000001
668Stephen Gnanasamy1130000001
696Sai Moparthi1120000000
156Atul Andharia100000000

The Pennsylvania United Cricket Association is a project of The Foundation for Enhancing Communities, fiscal sponsor.

Copyright(c) 2013 Pennsylvania United Cricket Association (PAUCA). All rights reserved.

The official registration and financial information of The Foundation for Enhancing Communities may be obtained from the Pennsylvania Department of State by calling toll free, within Pennsylvania, 1.800.732.0999. Registration does not imply endorsement.