Facebook
Twitter
For any problems on this website, please write to webmaster@pauca.com
2012   2011   2010   2009   2008   2007   2006   2005
2011 PAUCA Tennis Ball Cricket League Team Performers
WHACKERS
PaucaIDNameGamesInningsRunsFoursSixsNotOutsWicketsCatchesRun OutsPoints
656Nitesh Khanna1212783042471156
434Chandu Thamballa1110742521831120
506Raja Devara11111887161020110
349Ravi Rayala10865101127391
376Nishanth Reddy8895200112181
342Bhaskar Bommineni10822101106155
265Rajesh Nutakki7629101017145
486Srinivas Kola1098950104043
672Kranthi Boduggam984950026041
11Prashant Karthik53900271134
689Ananth Gumlapuram441610008123
482Someone Whackers700000018
344Prasanth Velakaturi22200220011
594Shyam Ramath1100012009
700Karthik Myneni22180010019
658Nikhil Palla8660010207
673Swapnil Patil2100011007
304Bharath Kasireddy1100000204
220Murali Bandaru11100000003
502Karthik Penumatcha10000102
613Dhruv Mathrawala100000012

The Pennsylvania United Cricket Association is a project of The Foundation for Enhancing Communities, fiscal sponsor.

Copyright(c) 2013 Pennsylvania United Cricket Association (PAUCA). All rights reserved.

The official registration and financial information of The Foundation for Enhancing Communities may be obtained from the Pennsylvania Department of State by calling toll free, within Pennsylvania, 1.800.732.0999. Registration does not imply endorsement.