Facebook
Twitter
For any problems on this website, please write to webmaster@pauca.com
2012   2011   2010   2009   2008   2007   2006   2005
2011 PAUCA Tennis Ball Cricket League Team Performers
Laggan
PaucaIDNameGamesInningsRunsFoursSixsNotOutsWicketsCatchesRun OutsPoints
12Dinesh Purohit1111931101811107
49Vinod Patel1010791111810105
15Nilesh Patel8851213113485
22Niraj Parekh5570710113182
19Hardik Patel11613004113168
55Raj Patel10971610016267
14Pritesh Patel111012721004566
463DEV ORIYA1084000066153
13Sandip Patel1096720504041
389Kalrav Khamar53300282141
16Bhavin Patel996421105237
249Niraj Patel1084520002221
248Shani Magia112410022020
483Vishal Dave651300103215
544Kundan Dave10000000
154Chirag Patel200000000
648Kamlesh Purohit100000000

The Pennsylvania United Cricket Association is a project of The Foundation for Enhancing Communities, fiscal sponsor.

Copyright(c) 2013 Pennsylvania United Cricket Association (PAUCA). All rights reserved.

The official registration and financial information of The Foundation for Enhancing Communities may be obtained from the Pennsylvania Department of State by calling toll free, within Pennsylvania, 1.800.732.0999. Registration does not imply endorsement.