Facebook
Twitter
For any problems on this website, please write to webmaster@pauca.com
2012   2011   2010   2009   2008   2007   2006   2005
2011 PAUCA Tennis Ball Cricket League Team Performers
Hershey Lions Cricket Club
PaucaIDNameGamesInningsRunsFoursSixsNotOutsWicketsCatchesRun OutsPoints
468Balaji Ganapathy Palan9934102151172
310Sriram Shanmugavelandy10105800084154
577Amit Patel1093720245044
574Akshay Lokhande331900071036
560Gagan Chugh700000032
587Kalpesh Munot885140003026
616Bhavin Doshi443000022020
633Jaydip Damle552940003019
614Niranjan Vellampalli442820004018
683Sandeep Savaliya773300103017
561Manmeet Raval331610201113
693Baskar Shanmugham22200030012
659Arnab Mishra552110003012
575Varun vijay Prabhu663000002011
710Milan Patel22100020109
682Umanath Kandhallu2110002008
428Mehul Patel77261000008
684Sundeep K20000008
562Dharsan Tirvedi2240011006
708Mandeep Singh 22121000005
701Vikram Jogi2280000104
566Pankaj Datta1100001003
656Nitesh Khanna12127830424712
576Vijay Kale1100010002
709Kunwar Singh1110000012
677Sastry Jata1120000102
585Rajib Rajhans1100000102
557Tarang Pandya98520004232
704Chaitak Mukherjee1130000001
694Chirag Patel1100000000

The Pennsylvania United Cricket Association is a project of The Foundation for Enhancing Communities, fiscal sponsor.

Copyright(c) 2013 Pennsylvania United Cricket Association (PAUCA). All rights reserved.

The official registration and financial information of The Foundation for Enhancing Communities may be obtained from the Pennsylvania Department of State by calling toll free, within Pennsylvania, 1.800.732.0999. Registration does not imply endorsement.