Facebook
Twitter
For any problems on this website, please write to webmaster@pauca.com
2012   2011   2010   2009   2008   2007   2006   2005
2011 PAUCA Tennis Ball Cricket League Team Performers
Harrisburg Cricket Club
PaucaIDNameGamesInningsRunsFoursSixsNotOutsWicketsCatchesRun OutsPoints
380Sunil Sharma1010893131140100
141Juzer Rangoonwala8731000156088
641Bharane Balasubramanian1088320393185
69Partha Talluri8710004165080
37Porus Irani77131131007074
680Nidhin Benjamin7622100122058
369Raghu Kumar9966300018057
660Kumar Seeram1091900282241
10Anant Kulkarni873311221126
691Dhruv Sood553200004018
698Sunil Giri441500122014
66Venkat Ramachandran44900212013
65Ananda Prabhu443410000011
644Vallimanalan Thirugnanam881800001211
0 683020211129
61Muthu Ramalingam33110000105
640Sahil Bhadwaj5570000014
611Naveen Bhimasenachar2250000103
217Sanjay Rao3371000003
263Dwarak Raghunathan2210000000
655Dharanidhar Kanker1120000000

The Pennsylvania United Cricket Association is a project of The Foundation for Enhancing Communities, fiscal sponsor.

Copyright(c) 2013 Pennsylvania United Cricket Association (PAUCA). All rights reserved.

The official registration and financial information of The Foundation for Enhancing Communities may be obtained from the Pennsylvania Department of State by calling toll free, within Pennsylvania, 1.800.732.0999. Registration does not imply endorsement.