Facebook
Twitter
For any problems on this website, please write to webmaster@pauca.com
2012   2011   2010   2009   2008   2007   2006   2005
2011 PAUCA Tennis Ball Cricket League Team Performers
Harrisburg Area Cricket Club
PaucaIDNameGamesInningsRunsFoursSixsNotOutsWicketsCatchesRun OutsPoints
83Akash Patel992198521660182
151Krutarth Mehta7613812221230122
104Ankit Shah8893431027097
21Nilesh Patel9773522112083
89Divyang - DK Patel6535201114064
87Jay Patel8420100112156
152Apurva Bidja767191212147
82Alpesh Patel875510063044
86Rakesh Gajera974621143144
649Mayur Patel221410032124
81Prajay Patel444123100023
80Devang Patel321610120015
252Biren Patel54900021012
105Paresh Patel431710002010
297Rutul Amin3100010206
88Raj Patel2270000104
663Kunj Patel4120000114
471Parag Patel3200010104

The Pennsylvania United Cricket Association is a project of The Foundation for Enhancing Communities, fiscal sponsor.

Copyright(c) 2013 Pennsylvania United Cricket Association (PAUCA). All rights reserved.

The official registration and financial information of The Foundation for Enhancing Communities may be obtained from the Pennsylvania Department of State by calling toll free, within Pennsylvania, 1.800.732.0999. Registration does not imply endorsement.