Facebook
Twitter
For any problems on this website, please write to webmaster@pauca.com
2012   2011   2010   2009   2008   2007   2006   2005
2011 PAUCA Tennis Ball Cricket League Team Performers
Friends Cricket Club
PaucaIDNameGamesInningsRunsFoursSixsNotOutsWicketsCatchesRun OutsPoints
681Sudhakar K9861602144198
652Bhaskar Gupta8761233151193
508Gurpreet Singh9723102148387
632Prajnamaya Debadutta8549200116277
425Vishnu Allaparthi111183301610173
1Senthil Muthiah121212410317369
651Keshav Dubey9617202124167
128Kiran Honavalli101014340004057
642Mahidhar Boyana8738202101056
7Subodh Kanade751811181144
622Ayyappan Ganesan532001014030
129Mukundan Doraiswamy753921103023
671Nitin Varshney223530001118
631Nandaraj Ragupathy851000115017
4Vinod Kesavan54800005012
568Bala Pininti981000010316
0 683020211125
148Kamlesh Andhare1170000104
699Venkatanaga Kolluru4350000103
512Revanth Busireddy2181000003
551Givi Gnanavel2270000002
584Praveen Srivastava100000102
513Revanth R1160000002
163Kamesh Mithepati100000000

The Pennsylvania United Cricket Association is a project of The Foundation for Enhancing Communities, fiscal sponsor.

Copyright(c) 2013 Pennsylvania United Cricket Association (PAUCA). All rights reserved.

The official registration and financial information of The Foundation for Enhancing Communities may be obtained from the Pennsylvania Department of State by calling toll free, within Pennsylvania, 1.800.732.0999. Registration does not imply endorsement.