Facebook
Twitter
For any problems on this website, please write to webmaster@pauca.com
2012   2011   2010   2009   2008   2007   2006   2005
2011 PAUCA Tennis Ball Cricket League Team Performers
Challengers
PaucaIDNameGamesInningsRunsFoursSixsNotOutsWicketsCatchesRun OutsPoints
542Jagadeesh Burgula10101697121352144
455Phani Bommana1010796021680116
554Prakash Patel101043201183092
518Kandarp K8718003181084
664Ramji Govindarajan5554100312051
617Abhishek Krishnamurthy859001104051
479Badrinath Mannar556310162048
545Pratik Patel9943000011140
607Praful Challenger1083110045034
609Mani shashanka Kolisetty652210143031
604Dharmesh Makwana973800103223
558Jainesh Modi872710301115
586Bhavik Vyas43141000209
612Prashant Mali8590000308
579Santosh Armoor22170000107
624Dilip Kulkarni4310010002
538Himanshu Dhimar10000002
627Naveen Gagadam2100010002
593Sashidhar Yadalam1100000000
500Murali Varma1110000000

The Pennsylvania United Cricket Association is a project of The Foundation for Enhancing Communities, fiscal sponsor.

Copyright(c) 2013 Pennsylvania United Cricket Association (PAUCA). All rights reserved.

The official registration and financial information of The Foundation for Enhancing Communities may be obtained from the Pennsylvania Department of State by calling toll free, within Pennsylvania, 1.800.732.0999. Registration does not imply endorsement.