Facebook
Twitter
For any problems on this website, please write to webmaster@pauca.com
2012   2011   2010   2009   2008   2007   2006   2005
2011 PAUCA Tennis Ball Cricket League Team Performers
Cumberland County Cougars
PaucaIDNameGamesInningsRunsFoursSixsNotOutsWicketsCatchesRun OutsPoints
364Chandu Kondur1111891011283101
172Babu Danda886360159167
679Kiran Konakanchi774310073149
568Bala Pininti9810000103142
117Venubabu Makkena97700272139
563Karthik Manne331220260036
606Gayan Wijeratne10108031001134
109Laxman Buddineni884021034032
605Murali Janga771710160028
569Naveen Mathew556120102027
110Manish Kumar664010001015
625Vibheeshan redd Gereddy221410101111
111Ajith Kadimipalli982900101010
173Venkat Chimmili77191010109
570Paulson Konikkara4300010218
388Pavan Rambhatla22120000003
571Akshay Trivedi1110010002
115Renjish Thomas4340000001
113Naren Dronavalli3350000001
368Yegna narayanan Ganapathy1150000001
565Vivek Gupta2240000001
465Sandeep Chaudhary1140000001
564Paresh Trivedi1110000000
567Ravikishore Seelam2230000000

The Pennsylvania United Cricket Association is a project of The Foundation for Enhancing Communities, fiscal sponsor.

Copyright(c) 2013 Pennsylvania United Cricket Association (PAUCA). All rights reserved.

The official registration and financial information of The Foundation for Enhancing Communities may be obtained from the Pennsylvania Department of State by calling toll free, within Pennsylvania, 1.800.732.0999. Registration does not imply endorsement.