Facebook
Twitter
For any problems on this website, please write to webmaster@pauca.com
2012   2011   2010   2009   2008   2007   2006   2005
2011 PAUCA Tennis Ball Cricket League Team Performers
Desiboyz
PaucaIDNameGamesInningsRunsFoursSixsNotOutsWicketsCatchesRun OutsPoints
269Ali Raza7717991501330167
43Matthew Meakin10101175121551121
79Jabbar Khan98120910112296
48Vicky Bharwani999840042053
662Gulraiz Sultan6417102100149
52Umer Rabbani8829100016244
76Adnan Jilani777421105040
270Sham Ali1062501246139
78Atif Siddiqui 863510244037
41Shine Gopinath31400173037
253Vishal Sudan985910203131
132Shani Arshad972910004220
653Samuel Banton551910101010
591Waqas Syed4210000204
268Sam Das20000004
473Raza Khan1110001004
706Iyaz Khan2281000003
461Zubair Khan1100010002
393Zahid Khan100000000
497Omar Syed1100000000

The Pennsylvania United Cricket Association is a project of The Foundation for Enhancing Communities, fiscal sponsor.

Copyright(c) 2013 Pennsylvania United Cricket Association (PAUCA). All rights reserved.

The official registration and financial information of The Foundation for Enhancing Communities may be obtained from the Pennsylvania Department of State by calling toll free, within Pennsylvania, 1.800.732.0999. Registration does not imply endorsement.