Facebook
Twitter
For any problems on this website, please write to webmaster@pauca.com
2012   2011   2010   2009   2008   2007   2006   2005
entered topten
2011 PAUCA Tennis Ball Cricket League Top Ten Star Performers
PaucaIDNameTeamInningsRunsFoursSixsWicketsCatchesRun OutsPoints
83Akash PatelHACC8203851560174
269Ali RazaDesiboyz71799151330167
656Nitesh Khanna1061302371147
542Jagadeesh BurgulaChallengers10169711352144
476Shahbaz MalikKingsXI9151879141140
43Matthew MeakinDesiboyz10117511551121
628Rajesh Devineni1191511671119
455Phani BommanaChallengers1079601680116
630Muzaffer ShariefDesiboyz7111821240113
151Krutarth MehtaHACC61361221020112

The Pennsylvania United Cricket Association is a project of The Foundation for Enhancing Communities, fiscal sponsor.

Copyright(c) 2013 Pennsylvania United Cricket Association (PAUCA). All rights reserved.

The official registration and financial information of The Foundation for Enhancing Communities may be obtained from the Pennsylvania Department of State by calling toll free, within Pennsylvania, 1.800.732.0999. Registration does not imply endorsement.