Facebook
Twitter
For any problems on this website, please write to webmaster@pauca.com
2012   2011   2010   2009   2008   2007   2006   2005
2010 PAUCA Tennis Ball Cricket League Team Performers
York Cricket Club
PaucaIDNameGamesInningsRunsFoursSixsNotOutsWicketsCatchesRun OutsPoints
96Kapil Gami996741078169
526Sukhdeep Mahil775213193168
98Kushagra Dave10102420093053
138Ashok Rajagopal994020051134
538Himanshu Dhimar552410044030
99Naresh Trilok773401132030
91Rajdeep Bhangu666730102030
102Kirit Dalal431010231121
97Anand Modali662100404021
135Snehal Patel441110040019
60Manish Patel236111022118
51Tariq Gilani883200103118
57Prashant Patel333611015116
331Biren Patel661600211014
136Prince Sundar332110002113
271Aravind Doddapaneni662110002010
156Atul Andharia2220012009
54Anand Patel23140002108
485Ajay Kotha3320001105
260Sai Tikkisetti11112000005
548Bharat Patel2210010104
527Zoheb Veljee1120000002
464Arminder Swanni20000000
555Nandun Kulatikala1100000000
192Karthik Trilok1100000000
95Surendra Davuluri1120000000

The Pennsylvania United Cricket Association is a project of The Foundation for Enhancing Communities, fiscal sponsor.

Copyright(c) 2013 Pennsylvania United Cricket Association (PAUCA). All rights reserved.

The official registration and financial information of The Foundation for Enhancing Communities may be obtained from the Pennsylvania Department of State by calling toll free, within Pennsylvania, 1.800.732.0999. Registration does not imply endorsement.