Facebook
Twitter
For any problems on this website, please write to webmaster@pauca.com
2012   2011   2010   2009   2008   2007   2006   2005
2010 PAUCA Tennis Ball Cricket League Team Performers
WHACKERS
PaucaIDNameGamesInningsRunsFoursSixsNotOutsWicketsCatchesRun OutsPoints
455Phani Bommana109845331622117
499Praveen Oleti991026001720115
500Murali Varma1010126213011178
342Bhaskar Bommineni9935102140166
345Nehal Shah543711382058
265Rajesh Nutakki5533100411151
482Someone Whackers900000044
304Bharath Kasireddy9614001016038
501Raghu Nandan1051300147033
542Jagadeesh Burgula333200017028
222Kapil Virdi554540012025
535Pavan Kasani441110052024
349Ravi Rayala433030023024
220Murali Bandaru445730000123
502Karthik Penumatcha32400022013
341Kishore reddy Bhemireddy3291010006
344Prasanth Velakaturi2230011005
523Mahender Alala3120010104
143Naga Bhushan11110000003
395Sandeep Mohan100001003
522Naveen Rathnam2100000000

The Pennsylvania United Cricket Association is a project of The Foundation for Enhancing Communities, fiscal sponsor.

Copyright(c) 2013 Pennsylvania United Cricket Association (PAUCA). All rights reserved.

The official registration and financial information of The Foundation for Enhancing Communities may be obtained from the Pennsylvania Department of State by calling toll free, within Pennsylvania, 1.800.732.0999. Registration does not imply endorsement.