Facebook
Twitter
For any problems on this website, please write to webmaster@pauca.com
2012   2011   2010   2009   2008   2007   2006   2005
2010 PAUCA Tennis Ball Cricket League Team Performers
United Cricket Club
PaucaIDNameGamesInningsRunsFoursSixsNotOutsWicketsCatchesRun OutsPoints
44Srinivas Chaganti997752093279
42Swaminathan Rajamani10916104164178
140Shammuga Narayanan64300382246
479Badrinath Mannar876730242045
366Mirag Shah886330044044
109Laxman Buddineni343530071043
445Nikesh Penumalli664400135138
45Anzar Qazi972710081038
516Tasnif Rehman445942101032
490Vijay Rao65600220028
110Manish Kumar564202103225
286Taral Patel655220101021
116Ritesh Patel441000009021
465Sandeep Chaudhary34120001209
377Satish Arasegowda43170000208
172Babu Danda12110001207
480Manoj Yadav33170100007
360Trushar Patel4100000306
197Mahesh Agrawal33100010005
450Ravikishore Seelam2220000204
477Hasnain Khalfan2270000002
266Pavan Prabhatalla1180000002
372Anjum Igatpuriwala1151000002
466Nikesh Penumalli1130000001
488Venumanohar Modugu2220000000
178Tanveer Memon100000000

The Pennsylvania United Cricket Association is a project of The Foundation for Enhancing Communities, fiscal sponsor.

Copyright(c) 2013 Pennsylvania United Cricket Association (PAUCA). All rights reserved.

The official registration and financial information of The Foundation for Enhancing Communities may be obtained from the Pennsylvania Department of State by calling toll free, within Pennsylvania, 1.800.732.0999. Registration does not imply endorsement.