Facebook
Twitter
For any problems on this website, please write to webmaster@pauca.com
2012   2011   2010   2009   2008   2007   2006   2005
2010 PAUCA Tennis Ball Cricket League Team Performers
Harrisburg Strikers
PaucaIDNameGamesInningsRunsFoursSixsNotOutsWicketsCatchesRun OutsPoints
49Vinod Patel9101309801457137
498Gunjan Patel101125612121621122
252Biren Patel98905111393115
55Raj Patel1091447620172112
510Naresh Patel9852502115179
63Nishant Rana1083930184052
413Srikanth Nernakanti656451160152
253Vishal Sudan884700082049
359Viral Patel 874130112125
300Sanjay Thakur951511101215
503Jenish Patel106700105012
511Miheer Patel74600401011
434Chandu Thamballa2290002008
519Anmol Virk1160000124
523Mahender Alala3120010100
125Rakesh Patel1100000000
532Manoj Patel100000000

The Pennsylvania United Cricket Association is a project of The Foundation for Enhancing Communities, fiscal sponsor.

Copyright(c) 2013 Pennsylvania United Cricket Association (PAUCA). All rights reserved.

The official registration and financial information of The Foundation for Enhancing Communities may be obtained from the Pennsylvania Department of State by calling toll free, within Pennsylvania, 1.800.732.0999. Registration does not imply endorsement.