Facebook
Twitter
For any problems on this website, please write to webmaster@pauca.com
2012   2011   2010   2009   2008   2007   2006   2005
2010 PAUCA Tennis Ball Cricket League Team Performers
Laggan
PaucaIDNameGamesInningsRunsFoursSixsNotOutsWicketsCatchesRun OutsPoints
22Niraj Parekh910998411490133
12Dinesh Purohit9101457211140115
14Pritesh Patel1011190153208396
19Hardik Patel1043001217095
16Bhavin Patel109110621012175
70Arif Khan788754105050
249Niraj Patel962610474050
463DEV ORIYA785400045139
389Kalrav Khamar55500292030
15Nilesh Patel233031032130
491Karthik Parsuram321501040124
248Shani Magia22600031017
440Krishna Tanga332210102116
544Kundan Dave11000130016
483Vishal Dave22700121015
426Pintu Patel21000030012
13Sandip Patel5450010015
507Vardha Parasuraman1181000015
199Parag Parikh11111000004
539Kulbir Singh1190000003
481Mallesh Nagothi11100000003
57Prashant Patel33361101513
284Nirav Patel200000012
552Hemal Shah1100010002
17Nirav Patel100000000
409Bhavesh Gandhi1110000000
23Dhruv Patel100000000

The Pennsylvania United Cricket Association is a project of The Foundation for Enhancing Communities, fiscal sponsor.

Copyright(c) 2013 Pennsylvania United Cricket Association (PAUCA). All rights reserved.

The official registration and financial information of The Foundation for Enhancing Communities may be obtained from the Pennsylvania Department of State by calling toll free, within Pennsylvania, 1.800.732.0999. Registration does not imply endorsement.