Facebook
Twitter
For any problems on this website, please write to webmaster@pauca.com
2012   2011   2010   2009   2008   2007   2006   2005
2010 PAUCA Tennis Ball Cricket League Team Performers
Harrisburg Cricket Club
PaucaIDNameGamesInningsRunsFoursSixsNotOutsWicketsCatchesRun OutsPoints
43Matthew Meakin8710711128133118
310Sriram Shanmugavelandy9941312171073
37Porus Irani101012181105268
506Raja Devara878435144065
402Shashi kiran Palakodeti653330183052
141Juzer Rangoonwala861800185150
468Balaji Ganapathy Palan710000111043
505Ajay reddy Nalla963310063141
380Sunil Sharma741500081034
486Srinivas Kola555522200232
66Venkat Ramachandran84500133224
520Gagan Chugh322640000014
263Dwarak Raghunathan431910002113
41Shine Gopinath21800111112
403Neteesh Saxena11500112012
525Gopal Jayanthi42110010119
204Praveen reddy Pattem33110001108
369Raghu Kumar45250010208
319Ram 10001005
65Ananda Prabhu2110000204
68Bharath Radhakrishnan100001003
217Sanjay Rao1100000102

The Pennsylvania United Cricket Association is a project of The Foundation for Enhancing Communities, fiscal sponsor.

Copyright(c) 2013 Pennsylvania United Cricket Association (PAUCA). All rights reserved.

The official registration and financial information of The Foundation for Enhancing Communities may be obtained from the Pennsylvania Department of State by calling toll free, within Pennsylvania, 1.800.732.0999. Registration does not imply endorsement.