Facebook
Twitter
For any problems on this website, please write to webmaster@pauca.com
2012   2011   2010   2009   2008   2007   2006   2005
2010 PAUCA Tennis Ball Cricket League Team Performers
Harrisburg Area Cricket Club
PaucaIDNameGamesInningsRunsFoursSixsNotOutsWicketsCatchesRun OutsPoints
83Akash Patel111118152414154166
105Paresh Patel97141105236199
82Alpesh Patel11994601118196
21Nilesh Patel11724102186193
86Rakesh Gajera11977501115182
89Divyang - DK Patel8773702100173
104Ankit Shah8747221018062
87Jay Patel11532402111058
81Prajay Patel765250003030
88Raj Patel973212102123
446Gopi Muthuperiasamy442210221020
152Apurva Bidja542410120118
151Krutarth Mehta22200041016
80Devang Patel1071100111111
404Shrijit Patel1150001002
471Parag Patel2120000102
470Sanjay Patel10000000

The Pennsylvania United Cricket Association is a project of The Foundation for Enhancing Communities, fiscal sponsor.

Copyright(c) 2013 Pennsylvania United Cricket Association (PAUCA). All rights reserved.

The official registration and financial information of The Foundation for Enhancing Communities may be obtained from the Pennsylvania Department of State by calling toll free, within Pennsylvania, 1.800.732.0999. Registration does not imply endorsement.