Facebook
Twitter
For any problems on this website, please write to webmaster@pauca.com
2012   2011   2010   2009   2008   2007   2006   2005
2010 PAUCA Tennis Ball Cricket League Team Performers
Friends Cricket Club
PaucaIDNameGamesInningsRunsFoursSixsNotOutsWicketsCatchesRun OutsPoints
1Senthil Muthiah1011198414010094
376Nishanth Reddy10837102154087
467Subbu Namburi1056002172075
147Hemant Singh9631201121367
129Mukundan Doraiswamy6581801012165
4Vinod Kesavan887353006143
425Vishnu Allaparthi656421024135
11Prashant Karthik62100261029
512Revanth Busireddy897440000023
128Kiran Honavalli983510105022
7Subodh Kanade65700162019
534Santhosh Kumar111510011011
508Gurpreet Singh64600045110
148Kamlesh Andhare22160000217
2Srini Subramanian22151000107
163Kamesh Mithepati3380000104
198Vivek Kumar1130000103
551Givi Gnanavel1140010003
515Krishna Srinivasan1170000002
10Anant Kulkarni12101021002
5Shiva Kubendrachari1130000001
533Praveen Ravi3120000000

The Pennsylvania United Cricket Association is a project of The Foundation for Enhancing Communities, fiscal sponsor.

Copyright(c) 2013 Pennsylvania United Cricket Association (PAUCA). All rights reserved.

The official registration and financial information of The Foundation for Enhancing Communities may be obtained from the Pennsylvania Department of State by calling toll free, within Pennsylvania, 1.800.732.0999. Registration does not imply endorsement.