Facebook
Twitter
For any problems on this website, please write to webmaster@pauca.com
2012   2011   2010   2009   2008   2007   2006   2005
2010 PAUCA Tennis Ball Cricket League Team Performers
Desiboyz
PaucaIDNameGamesInningsRunsFoursSixsNotOutsWicketsCatchesRun OutsPoints
269Ali Raza109320142711441263
76Adnan Jilani111017714420111113
48Vicky Bharwani10915782034088
77Rustam Khan10632023165183
243Srikanth Chegireddy889333286082
270Sham Ali11648411134080
79Jabbar Khan10722015123071
78Atif Siddiqui 1161800293046
52Umer Rabbani655140009037
443Farhan Bhaba1073200133230
540Arif Siddiqui222601010013
73Adil Mahmood11800040012
497Omar Syed431600201010
74Tejas Dumaswala22100000209
549Kalyan Pendyala11132000006
524Kashif Siddiqui400000204
529Zia Uddin200000000
416Akash Patel111215710309700
461Zubair Khan6200000000

The Pennsylvania United Cricket Association is a project of The Foundation for Enhancing Communities, fiscal sponsor.

Copyright(c) 2013 Pennsylvania United Cricket Association (PAUCA). All rights reserved.

The official registration and financial information of The Foundation for Enhancing Communities may be obtained from the Pennsylvania Department of State by calling toll free, within Pennsylvania, 1.800.732.0999. Registration does not imply endorsement.