Facebook
Twitter
For any problems on this website, please write to webmaster@pauca.com
2012   2011   2010   2009   2008   2007   2006   2005
entered topten
2010 PAUCA Tennis Ball Cricket League Top Ten Star Performers
PaucaIDNameTeamInningsRunsFoursSixsWicketsCatchesRun OutsPoints
269Ali RazaDesiboyz929813261421248
49Vinod PatelLAGAAN10130981457137
22Niraj ParekhLAGAAN1199841490133
83Akash PatelHACC91182111143123
498Gunjan Patel112561212621122
455Phani BommanaChallengers1084531622117
12Dinesh PurohitLAGAAN10145721140115
499Praveen Oleti9102601720115
252Biren Patel990511393115
55Raj PatelLAGAAN10144760172112

The Pennsylvania United Cricket Association is a project of The Foundation for Enhancing Communities, fiscal sponsor.

Copyright(c) 2013 Pennsylvania United Cricket Association (PAUCA). All rights reserved.

The official registration and financial information of The Foundation for Enhancing Communities may be obtained from the Pennsylvania Department of State by calling toll free, within Pennsylvania, 1.800.732.0999. Registration does not imply endorsement.