Facebook
Twitter
For any problems on this website, please write to webmaster@pauca.com
2012   2011   2010   2009   2008   2007   2006   2005
2009 PAUCA Tennis Ball Cricket League Team Performers
York Cricket Club
PaucaIDNameGamesInningsRunsFoursSixsNotOutsWicketsCatchesRun OutsPoints
96Kapil Gami88879001590101
60Manish Patel3374351112183
98Kushagra Dave9910293094077
382Roopinder Chatrath101089623122074
52Umer Rabbani8758400911172
135Snehal Patel7727100113143
271Aravind Doddapaneni1095830203133
331Biren Patel96400356030
99Naresh Trilok763110360127
57Prashant Patel324423001026
191Viral Parikh434810001021
51Tariq Gilani1082720100212
138Ashok Rajagopal661300131012
54Anand Patel221701001010
136Prince Sundar552000003010
91Rajdeep Bhangu77240000208
447Ekvinder Singh11130002008
102Kirit Dalal1130003008
100Srikant Singh54140000206
192Karthik Trilok1120010002
95Surendra Davuluri1180000002
431Sekhar Polepeddi33102012002
435Rohan Chitalia2200000000
448Bhargav Kakalur1100000000

The Pennsylvania United Cricket Association is a project of The Foundation for Enhancing Communities, fiscal sponsor.

Copyright(c) 2013 Pennsylvania United Cricket Association (PAUCA). All rights reserved.

The official registration and financial information of The Foundation for Enhancing Communities may be obtained from the Pennsylvania Department of State by calling toll free, within Pennsylvania, 1.800.732.0999. Registration does not imply endorsement.