Facebook
Twitter
For any problems on this website, please write to webmaster@pauca.com
2012   2011   2010   2009   2008   2007   2006   2005
2009 PAUCA Tennis Ball Cricket League Team Performers
WHACKERS
PaucaIDNameGamesInningsRunsFoursSixsNotOutsWicketsCatchesRun OutsPoints
265Rajesh Nutakki9992801114178
342Bhaskar Bommineni9972601101058
344Prasanth Velakaturi8848101141257
395Sandeep Mohan662600182132
398Chaitanya Jonnlagadda774802104130
417Avinash Chaturvedi531510070129
341Kishore reddy Bhemireddy761210055125
349Ravi Rayala992100140116
304Bharath Kasireddy774000003016
455Phani Bommana111730021015
347Satyanarayana Adem761700113114
406Vamsi Kamireddy442300101214
46anil Ganamaneni7780001218
429Reddy Palugulla4300020016
345Nehal Shah1171001005
438Chandan C100000012
348Mohana Athuluru4460000102
459Param Rao1100010002
458Borat Kumar1100000000
457Mahi Allala1130000000

The Pennsylvania United Cricket Association is a project of The Foundation for Enhancing Communities, fiscal sponsor.

Copyright(c) 2013 Pennsylvania United Cricket Association (PAUCA). All rights reserved.

The official registration and financial information of The Foundation for Enhancing Communities may be obtained from the Pennsylvania Department of State by calling toll free, within Pennsylvania, 1.800.732.0999. Registration does not imply endorsement.