Facebook
Twitter
For any problems on this website, please write to webmaster@pauca.com
2012   2011   2010   2009   2008   2007   2006   2005
2009 PAUCA Tennis Ball Cricket League Team Performers
United Cricket Club
PaucaIDNameGamesInningsRunsFoursSixsNotOutsWicketsCatchesRun OutsPoints
42Swaminathan Rajamani111122100204061
366Mirag Shah8864200105058
251Romit Das886231085053
44Srinivas Chaganti8832300122149
321Jude B986820006142
45Anzar Qazi664321281040
365Abhi Tiwari10103220115228
286Taral Patel994820033128
360Trushar Patel882920611126
445Nikesh Penumalli331101133020
361Shakil Shamji553421003018
197Mahesh Agrawal432400020012
38Edrish Habibullah33400014010
363Lakshminarayana Ramakrishnan44201010009
290Rajagopalan Sathanur3370020118
431Sekhar Polepeddi33102012008
450Ravikishore Seelam2240000306
178Tanveer Memon5420000012
377Satish Arasegowda7780010002
119Ashok Vichare22100000002
256Pinak 1170000002
34Rajesh Achur1110000000
372Anjum Igatpuriwala1150000000
383Sathish Thirugnanam1100000000

The Pennsylvania United Cricket Association is a project of The Foundation for Enhancing Communities, fiscal sponsor.

Copyright(c) 2013 Pennsylvania United Cricket Association (PAUCA). All rights reserved.

The official registration and financial information of The Foundation for Enhancing Communities may be obtained from the Pennsylvania Department of State by calling toll free, within Pennsylvania, 1.800.732.0999. Registration does not imply endorsement.