Facebook
Twitter
For any problems on this website, please write to webmaster@pauca.com
2012   2011   2010   2009   2008   2007   2006   2005
2009 PAUCA Tennis Ball Cricket League Team Performers
Harrisburg Strikers
PaucaIDNameGamesInningsRunsFoursSixsNotOutsWicketsCatchesRun OutsPoints
49Vinod Patel1010214171121832189
63Nishant Rana111079610112168
55Raj Patel11943303022167
252Biren Patel10962211124166
413Srikanth Nernakanti666132093161
359Viral Patel 101011060004052
253Vishal Sudan11109130152149
332Hiten Patel665522172048
434Chandu Thamballa555424152048
232Jatin Patel555132031035
160Girish Angajala1061000373234
333Mukesh Patel43500052018
53Chetan Patel52000013314
67Minesh Patel851000213012
422Krunal Patel100000306
336Jigar Patel1130002004
300Sanjay Thakur2271010003
415Sahil Bharadwaj3230000000
414Bhavin Patel100000000
424Jogi Singh100000000

The Pennsylvania United Cricket Association is a project of The Foundation for Enhancing Communities, fiscal sponsor.

Copyright(c) 2013 Pennsylvania United Cricket Association (PAUCA). All rights reserved.

The official registration and financial information of The Foundation for Enhancing Communities may be obtained from the Pennsylvania Department of State by calling toll free, within Pennsylvania, 1.800.732.0999. Registration does not imply endorsement.