Facebook
Twitter
For any problems on this website, please write to webmaster@pauca.com
2012   2011   2010   2009   2008   2007   2006   2005
2009 PAUCA Tennis Ball Cricket League Team Performers
Shaheen
PaucaIDNameGamesInningsRunsFoursSixsNotOutsWicketsCatchesRun OutsPoints
353Atif Shabbir101078510108275
392Mahipal Shekhawat10119042287272
397Rachit Anand9828010117150
352Ghazi Wasi101040100123049
351Asad Ali9816101143143
358Ghalib Khan991200106016
428Mehul Patel442110102013
391Majid Ali993300001112
390Rashid Ali332110010011
427Rinkesh Patel55140010116
393Zahid Khan3220020106
453Kenny Patel1151000205
354Hamza Swati3300020004
394Arshad Ali3371000003
188Mohsan Raza1100000102
433Retheesh Sasidharan1110000102
432Vijesh Vikramadithyan22110000002
356Farhan Ajaz3310010002
357Moobeen Khan1100010002
181Muzafar Khan4471000001
419Dharampal Shekhwat3360000000
421Gajendra Medatia2210000000
400Mohammad Fayaz1140000000
437Shafraz Zain1140000000
355Yusuf Kaif4300000000

The Pennsylvania United Cricket Association is a project of The Foundation for Enhancing Communities, fiscal sponsor.

Copyright(c) 2013 Pennsylvania United Cricket Association (PAUCA). All rights reserved.

The official registration and financial information of The Foundation for Enhancing Communities may be obtained from the Pennsylvania Department of State by calling toll free, within Pennsylvania, 1.800.732.0999. Registration does not imply endorsement.