Facebook
Twitter
For any problems on this website, please write to webmaster@pauca.com
2012   2011   2010   2009   2008   2007   2006   2005
2009 PAUCA Tennis Ball Cricket League Team Performers
Laggan
PaucaIDNameGamesInningsRunsFoursSixsNotOutsWicketsCatchesRun OutsPoints
12Dinesh Purohit10101064321542108
70Arif Khan10101809111021107
15Nilesh Patel9794563142195
14Pritesh Patel109120101204370
16Bhavin Patel10853503014361
22Niraj Parekh556653032045
389Kalrav Khamar7312102104045
19Hardik Patel1046001124140
249Niraj Patel841200084232
248Shani Magia222520023020
426Pintu Patel32800051016
409Bhavesh Gandhi332031100013
17Nirav Patel100001116
13Sandip Patel96130010104
420Arshid Mango2110010002
399Jitesh Parikh1130010002
441Salman Khan100000102
440Krishna Tanga100000102
18Karan Patel10000102
154Chirag Patel200000102
381Pranav Trivedi2100000102
199Parag Parikh1110000000
460Rachit Pahl1100000000
407Pinak Patel100000000

The Pennsylvania United Cricket Association is a project of The Foundation for Enhancing Communities, fiscal sponsor.

Copyright(c) 2013 Pennsylvania United Cricket Association (PAUCA). All rights reserved.

The official registration and financial information of The Foundation for Enhancing Communities may be obtained from the Pennsylvania Department of State by calling toll free, within Pennsylvania, 1.800.732.0999. Registration does not imply endorsement.