Facebook
Twitter
For any problems on this website, please write to webmaster@pauca.com
2012   2011   2010   2009   2008   2007   2006   2005
2009 PAUCA Tennis Ball Cricket League Team Performers
Harrisburg Cricket Club
PaucaIDNameGamesInningsRunsFoursSixsNotOutsWicketsCatchesRun OutsPoints
43Matthew Meakin1081506309112138
37Porus Irani882311262230132
222Kapil Virdi10952403193080
402Shashi kiran Palakodeti873821094144
66Venkat Ramachandran7318011102036
442Shahaj Vijayan556511001029
65Ananda Prabhu876831000129
263Dwarak Raghunathan752402105228
302Vipin Virdi664712200025
221Oppilamani Sudhandiran83100173024
141Juzer Rangoonwala64500025320
204Praveen reddy Pattem641600032218
403Neteesh Saxena652020140016
69Partha Talluri32400223014
41Shine Gopinath541500022114
61Muthu Ramalingam542500101010
405Kiran Aireddy1100010116
68Bharath Radhakrishnan300001004
310Sriram Shanmugavelandy2280100004
32Kavi Devraj1141010003
323Suman Guduru2100000000
224Amit Malhotra2240000000
217Sanjay Rao2220000000

The Pennsylvania United Cricket Association is a project of The Foundation for Enhancing Communities, fiscal sponsor.

Copyright(c) 2013 Pennsylvania United Cricket Association (PAUCA). All rights reserved.

The official registration and financial information of The Foundation for Enhancing Communities may be obtained from the Pennsylvania Department of State by calling toll free, within Pennsylvania, 1.800.732.0999. Registration does not imply endorsement.