Facebook
Twitter
For any problems on this website, please write to webmaster@pauca.com
2012   2011   2010   2009   2008   2007   2006   2005
2009 PAUCA Tennis Ball Cricket League Team Performers
Harrisburg Area Cricket Club
PaucaIDNameGamesInningsRunsFoursSixsNotOutsWicketsCatchesRun OutsPoints
83Akash Patel9927017931865231
82Alpesh Patel761274210181100
81Prajay Patel88142123006186
88Raj Patel65111106001172
404Shrijit Patel7447431112060
89Divyang - DK Patel6238200101144
21Nilesh Patel982310258135
105Paresh Patel873650232031
87Jay Patel95000092230
80Devang Patel655410301129
151Krutarth Mehta43300270126
205Keyur Patel541220241118
104Ankit Shah22200006012
152Apurva Bidja662810002011
86Rakesh Gajera84150000116

The Pennsylvania United Cricket Association is a project of The Foundation for Enhancing Communities, fiscal sponsor.

Copyright(c) 2013 Pennsylvania United Cricket Association (PAUCA). All rights reserved.

The official registration and financial information of The Foundation for Enhancing Communities may be obtained from the Pennsylvania Department of State by calling toll free, within Pennsylvania, 1.800.732.0999. Registration does not imply endorsement.