Facebook
Twitter
For any problems on this website, please write to webmaster@pauca.com
2012   2011   2010   2009   2008   2007   2006   2005
2009 PAUCA Tennis Ball Cricket League Team Performers
Friends Cricket Club
PaucaIDNameGamesInningsRunsFoursSixsNotOutsWicketsCatchesRun OutsPoints
129Mukundan Doraiswamy991515310161107
376Nishanth Reddy10911220483072
8Navin Ittiyamparampat9859410152570
5Shiva Kubendrachari9729000148158
11Prashant Karthik11930011181058
147Hemant Singh11620103126049
128Kiran Honavalli777960003244
2Srini Subramanian766410001229
4Vinod Kesavan764641032128
1Senthil Muthiah775001202228
148Kamlesh Andhare764901003226
369Raghu Kumar322720003118
436Sanjay Katti22171001009
387Mahesh Manakkal54130020108
163Kamesh Mithepati1130010308
411Chitti Kumar2110010206
10Anant Kulkarni5100002024
412Sanjay Pandey1180000104
425Vishnu Allaparthi44161000003
378Satya bhaskar Kolachana3100000102
444Rama Raj1110000000

The Pennsylvania United Cricket Association is a project of The Foundation for Enhancing Communities, fiscal sponsor.

Copyright(c) 2013 Pennsylvania United Cricket Association (PAUCA). All rights reserved.

The official registration and financial information of The Foundation for Enhancing Communities may be obtained from the Pennsylvania Department of State by calling toll free, within Pennsylvania, 1.800.732.0999. Registration does not imply endorsement.