Facebook
Twitter
For any problems on this website, please write to webmaster@pauca.com
2012   2011   2010   2009   2008   2007   2006   2005
2009 PAUCA Tennis Ball Cricket League Team Performers
Cumberland County Cougars
PaucaIDNameGamesInningsRunsFoursSixsNotOutsWicketsCatchesRun OutsPoints
143Naga Bhushan991045131522107
364Chandu Kondur9959102155281
329Ramesh Mulagala557431150147
116Ritesh Patel7644301012047
172Babu Danda873620056140
374Vishwa Venkatesh777311002135
110Manish Kumar667021002030
113Naren Dronavalli652310063027
362Rohit Chandra64500371024
109Laxman Buddineni663920032018
111Ajith Kadimipalli651800003214
388Pavan Rambhatla222511001013
368Yegna narayanan Ganapathy432130100011
115Renjish Thomas551910102011
373Ram Kapu3270020208
173Venkat Chimmili43162000006
367Srinivas Muthyam3380011006
446Gopi Muthuperiasamy1110001014
266Pavan Prabhatalla1100000000

The Pennsylvania United Cricket Association is a project of The Foundation for Enhancing Communities, fiscal sponsor.

Copyright(c) 2013 Pennsylvania United Cricket Association (PAUCA). All rights reserved.

The official registration and financial information of The Foundation for Enhancing Communities may be obtained from the Pennsylvania Department of State by calling toll free, within Pennsylvania, 1.800.732.0999. Registration does not imply endorsement.