Facebook
Twitter
For any problems on this website, please write to webmaster@pauca.com
2012   2011   2010   2009   2008   2007   2006   2005
2009 PAUCA Tennis Ball Cricket League Team Performers
Desiboyz
PaucaIDNameGamesInningsRunsFoursSixsNotOutsWicketsCatchesRun OutsPoints
269Ali Raza8727812233910210
79Jabbar Khan8548413134070
243Srikanth Chegireddy758472052059
73Adil Mahmood8641230105256
78Atif Siddiqui 9635102115055
48Vicky Bharwani779330223153
74Tejas Dumaswala5549411010150
270Sham Ali8532101123049
75Abid Khan753920055136
76Adnan Jilani863501108028
443Farhan Bhaba22901050016
133Jamshed Imtiaz 112002000012
416Akash Patel751200103112
430Sheshnag Rangaraj211601001010
132Shani Arshad6230003006
283Vimal Patel1110010104
461Zubair Khan100000102
298Hilal Ahmad3170000002

The Pennsylvania United Cricket Association is a project of The Foundation for Enhancing Communities, fiscal sponsor.

Copyright(c) 2013 Pennsylvania United Cricket Association (PAUCA). All rights reserved.

The official registration and financial information of The Foundation for Enhancing Communities may be obtained from the Pennsylvania Department of State by calling toll free, within Pennsylvania, 1.800.732.0999. Registration does not imply endorsement.