Facebook
Twitter
For any problems on this website, please write to webmaster@pauca.com
2012   2011   2010   2009   2008   2007   2006   2005
entered topten
2009 PAUCA Tennis Ball Cricket League Top Ten Star Performers
PaucaIDNameTeamInningsRunsFoursSixsWicketsCatchesRun OutsPoints
83Akash PatelHACC92701791865231
269Ali RazaDesiboyz82781223910210
49Vinod PatelLAGAAN1021417111832189
43Matthew MeakinDesiboyz10150639112138
37Porus IraniHCC8231126230132
12Dinesh PurohitLAGAAN10106431542108
70Arif KhanKingsXI10180911021107
129Mukundan DoraiswamyFCC9151530161107
143Naga Bhushan9104511522107
96Kapil GamiYCC887901590101

The Pennsylvania United Cricket Association is a project of The Foundation for Enhancing Communities, fiscal sponsor.

Copyright(c) 2013 Pennsylvania United Cricket Association (PAUCA). All rights reserved.

The official registration and financial information of The Foundation for Enhancing Communities may be obtained from the Pennsylvania Department of State by calling toll free, within Pennsylvania, 1.800.732.0999. Registration does not imply endorsement.