Facebook
Twitter
For any problems on this website, please write to webmaster@pauca.com
2012   2011   2010   2009   2008   2007   2006   2005
2012 PAUCA Tennis Ball Cricket League Team Performers
WHACKERS
PaucaIDNameGamesInningsRunsFoursSixsNotOutsWicketsCatchesRun OutsPoints
11Prashant Karthik12630033040139
364Chandu Kondur12108720216161136
349Ravi Rayala11852302134692
748Narasimha Tallapureddy11721013147385
672Kranthi Boduggam11108250008554
376Nishanth Reddy889540122149
265Rajesh Nutakki1186311035148
747Saurabh Singh999211021142
506Raja Devara12116133104140
749Narsareddy Vanga867231101238
479Badrinath Mannar764010033029
658Nikhil Palla983700301121
701Vikram Jogi761300111113
777Rajesh Dantuluri22182000009
434Chandu Thamballa1161001007
342Bhaskar Bommineni2220001003

The Pennsylvania United Cricket Association is a project of The Foundation for Enhancing Communities, fiscal sponsor.

Copyright(c) 2013 Pennsylvania United Cricket Association (PAUCA). All rights reserved.

The official registration and financial information of The Foundation for Enhancing Communities may be obtained from the Pennsylvania Department of State by calling toll free, within Pennsylvania, 1.800.732.0999. Registration does not imply endorsement.