Facebook
Twitter
For any problems on this website, please write to webmaster@pauca.com
2012   2011   2010   2009   2008   2007   2006   2005
2012 PAUCA Tennis Ball Cricket League Team Performers
United Cricket Club
PaucaIDNameGamesInningsRunsFoursSixsNotOutsWicketsCatchesRun OutsPoints
646Harsimran Singh1091266401130108
490Vijay Rao1111601031400103
42Swaminathan Rajamani111137510122068
557Tarang Pandya111110830004248
45Anzar Qazi761300392046
736Rajiv Venkatesh992910082046
197Mahesh Agrawal651900282045
740Aravind Atluri774930024136
737Ravi Kumar441100062029
739Bhanu Gandla773600006024
360Trushar Patel54900330020
366Mirag Shah661400032020
118Afrid Irani662600006017
119Ashok Vichare663221002017
178Tanveer Memon442310102014
286Taral Patel55140000208
738Srinivas Reddy33120010107
486Srinivas Kola3371000307
163Kamesh Mithepati3330010104
821Vinay Bommareddy11100000003
44Srinivas Chaganti1110010002
820Manoj Panchal1150000001
485Ajay Kotha1100000000
734Gopal Gupa1100000000
281Manoj Yadav1100000000
608Rohan Gune2210000000
735Manas Panda1100000000
647Manpreet Brar1120000000

The Pennsylvania United Cricket Association is a project of The Foundation for Enhancing Communities, fiscal sponsor.

Copyright(c) 2013 Pennsylvania United Cricket Association (PAUCA). All rights reserved.

The official registration and financial information of The Foundation for Enhancing Communities may be obtained from the Pennsylvania Department of State by calling toll free, within Pennsylvania, 1.800.732.0999. Registration does not imply endorsement.