Facebook
Twitter
For any problems on this website, please write to webmaster@pauca.com
2012   2011   2010   2009   2008   2007   2006   2005
2012 PAUCA Tennis Ball Cricket League Team Performers
Shaheen
PaucaIDNameGamesInningsRunsFoursSixsNotOutsWicketsCatchesRun OutsPoints
765Deepak Matta111123414220100130
577Amit Patel9852211144094
352Ghazi Wasi121291713104188
353Atif Shabbir111166300134181
77Rustam Khan997417091076
198Vivek Kumar101068000123170
498Gunjan Patel339194012160
764Hasan Khan1092400242027
427Rinkesh Patel1162210303122
781Pramode Joseph763120003221
428Mehul Patel11103500203020
796Anant Shinde442010021016
472Vimal Bhargava762500011012
762Zaki Hussain43150000118
741Bhargav Patel8540010307
814Chaitanya Matta1100010014
801Arman Singh1100000102
0 1463211101630
791Madhu Devarapalli2100000000
792Neel Patel1100000000

The Pennsylvania United Cricket Association is a project of The Foundation for Enhancing Communities, fiscal sponsor.

Copyright(c) 2013 Pennsylvania United Cricket Association (PAUCA). All rights reserved.

The official registration and financial information of The Foundation for Enhancing Communities may be obtained from the Pennsylvania Department of State by calling toll free, within Pennsylvania, 1.800.732.0999. Registration does not imply endorsement.