Facebook
Twitter
For any problems on this website, please write to webmaster@pauca.com
2012   2011   2010   2009   2008   2007   2006   2005
2012 PAUCA Tennis Ball Cricket League Team Performers
Laggan
PaucaIDNameGamesInningsRunsFoursSixsNotOutsWicketsCatchesRun OutsPoints
12Dinesh Purohit121213340020111150
15Nilesh Patel1110830241852136
49Vinod Patel1311836421830122
55Raj Patel131172712224191
19Hardik Patel1379002184188
22Niraj Parekh5574433103085
14Pritesh Patel1310142103105484
463DEV ORIYA12129610269178
249Niraj Patel11873201103170
712Tejas Patel437132064064
16Bhavin Patel131211060104052
109Laxman Buddineni665050007034
13Sandip Patel1173100201116
0 1463211101637
284Nirav Patel3110010104
755Kunal Sharma1150010003
154Chirag Patel2120010002
770Tejas Patel100000000

The Pennsylvania United Cricket Association is a project of The Foundation for Enhancing Communities, fiscal sponsor.

Copyright(c) 2013 Pennsylvania United Cricket Association (PAUCA). All rights reserved.

The official registration and financial information of The Foundation for Enhancing Communities may be obtained from the Pennsylvania Department of State by calling toll free, within Pennsylvania, 1.800.732.0999. Registration does not imply endorsement.