Facebook
Twitter
For any problems on this website, please write to webmaster@pauca.com
2012   2011   2010   2009   2008   2007   2006   2005
2012 PAUCA Tennis Ball Cricket League Team Performers
Hershey Lions Cricket Club
PaucaIDNameGamesInningsRunsFoursSixsNotOutsWicketsCatchesRun OutsPoints
310Sriram Shanmugavelandy11111135121842133
716Manoj Pandey121012610101601124
711Prashanth Gokare10109520191479
614Niranjan Vellampalli111095202016372
707Kumar Ramasamy10836211122268
787Krishna susheel Boyana776261183167
575Varun vijay Prabhu876220123039
659Arnab Mishra1073610405028
686Bharat Chandra655220102126
713Rakesh Chouhan663240400020
720Vinod Suryawanshi421310120016
685Anjan Motamarry61600022115
561Manmeet Raval52000022011
775Brendon Barrowman42112000209
800Manish Sharma33130010108
794Vivek Shrikhande4210000306
719Srikanth Singireddy3130000205
778Abhai Tripathi1141000002
804Amruth 1170000002
767Hardik Patel1120010002
802Arun kumar Chandra10000012
616Bhavin Doshi1180000002
741Bhargav Patel8540010302
316Mehul 10000001
32Kavi Devraj1100000000
718Sathish kumar Subramanian 100000000
732Shiva K100000000
784Mohammed Aleem2110000000
815Prashant Seelamanthula1120000000
360Trushar Patel5490033000
771Vamshi Krishna1120000000
562Dharsan Tirvedi300000000
788Arunasalam Navaraj100000000

The Pennsylvania United Cricket Association is a project of The Foundation for Enhancing Communities, fiscal sponsor.

Copyright(c) 2013 Pennsylvania United Cricket Association (PAUCA). All rights reserved.

The official registration and financial information of The Foundation for Enhancing Communities may be obtained from the Pennsylvania Department of State by calling toll free, within Pennsylvania, 1.800.732.0999. Registration does not imply endorsement.