Facebook
Twitter
For any problems on this website, please write to webmaster@pauca.com
2012   2011   2010   2009   2008   2007   2006   2005
2012 PAUCA Tennis Ball Cricket League Team Performers
Harrisburg Cricket Club
PaucaIDNameGamesInningsRunsFoursSixsNotOutsWicketsCatchesRun OutsPoints
680Nidhin Benjamin1211725111472107
442Shahaj Vijayan1212221121001399
65Ananda Prabhu101019282001284
380Sunil Sharma111056201131176
69Partha Talluri1064004113260
141Juzer Rangoonwala765002117059
641Bharane Balasubramanian9637001101055
660Kumar Seeram947001111049
369Raghu Kumar8611000014339
759Subash Ranganathan985010304131
714Narendra Pamulapati884320206029
655Dharanidhar Kanker542200130121
10Anant Kulkarni774030110018
715Rakesh Vaka653020003016
0 14632111016310
37Porus Irani3370000206
68Bharath Radhakrishnan2110001003
579Santosh Armoor87542010022

The Pennsylvania United Cricket Association is a project of The Foundation for Enhancing Communities, fiscal sponsor.

Copyright(c) 2013 Pennsylvania United Cricket Association (PAUCA). All rights reserved.

The official registration and financial information of The Foundation for Enhancing Communities may be obtained from the Pennsylvania Department of State by calling toll free, within Pennsylvania, 1.800.732.0999. Registration does not imply endorsement.