Facebook
Twitter
For any problems on this website, please write to webmaster@pauca.com
2012   2011   2010   2009   2008   2007   2006   2005
2012 PAUCA Tennis Ball Cricket League Team Performers
Harrisburg Area Cricket Club
PaucaIDNameGamesInningsRunsFoursSixsNotOutsWicketsCatchesRun OutsPoints
83Akash Patel12122198321691178
21Nilesh Patel12111076321223105
151Krutarth Mehta109948011340101
89Divyang - DK Patel9748102171196
416Akash Patel121214872255195
104Ankit Shah1110109720016284
87Jay Patel1249000133163
80Devang Patel7538012102061
105Paresh Patel10108822317057
82Alpesh Patel1098250143056
86Rakesh Gajera1285630404038
88Raj Patel443000101013
297Rutul Amin6480010208
81Prajay Patel2271000207
152Apurva Bidja1171000003
471Parag Patel1150000001
663Kunj Patel100000000

The Pennsylvania United Cricket Association is a project of The Foundation for Enhancing Communities, fiscal sponsor.

Copyright(c) 2013 Pennsylvania United Cricket Association (PAUCA). All rights reserved.

The official registration and financial information of The Foundation for Enhancing Communities may be obtained from the Pennsylvania Department of State by calling toll free, within Pennsylvania, 1.800.732.0999. Registration does not imply endorsement.