Facebook
Twitter
For any problems on this website, please write to webmaster@pauca.com
2012   2011   2010   2009   2008   2007   2006   2005
2012 PAUCA Tennis Ball Cricket League Team Performers
Friends Cricket Club
PaucaIDNameGamesInningsRunsFoursSixsNotOutsWicketsCatchesRun OutsPoints
508Gurpreet Singh1110544011853110
651Keshav Dubey11934102171292
652Bhaskar Gupta9731000173085
745Suvendu Baral1098441086483
129Mukundan Doraiswamy9916580002070
681Sudhakar K985831463061
425Vishnu Allaparthi10929011014143
632Prajnamaya Debadutta663820170143
7Subodh Kanade64400173041
1Senthil Muthiah886910003129
128Kiran Honavalli885500203025
579Santosh Armoor875420100221
671Nitin Varshney751810104015
512Revanth Busireddy222500101012
4Vinod Kesavan431120101111
2Srini Subramanian542800001010
587Kalpesh Munot5410010308
22Niraj Parekh557443310305
0 1463211101634
744Alok Dubey100000102
635Ashwin Reddy5330000001
631Nandaraj Ragupathy100000000
813Madan Ramani10000000

The Pennsylvania United Cricket Association is a project of The Foundation for Enhancing Communities, fiscal sponsor.

Copyright(c) 2013 Pennsylvania United Cricket Association (PAUCA). All rights reserved.

The official registration and financial information of The Foundation for Enhancing Communities may be obtained from the Pennsylvania Department of State by calling toll free, within Pennsylvania, 1.800.732.0999. Registration does not imply endorsement.