Facebook
Twitter
For any problems on this website, please write to webmaster@pauca.com
2012   2011   2010   2009   2008   2007   2006   2005
2012 PAUCA Tennis Ball Cricket League Team Performers
Challengers
PaucaIDNameGamesInningsRunsFoursSixsNotOutsWicketsCatchesRun OutsPoints
455Phani Bommana12101101012340156
554Prakash Patel11101234011543120
596Shankar Mettu129473001923108
542Jagadeesh Burgula7713631154182
634Raj anush Pedarla111170403104177
595Atchuta nandan Kota963521086265
172Babu Danda9752100111041
518Kandarp K752520138036
607Praful Challenger534450101023
604Dharmesh Makwana1082610304020
612Prashant Mali44700120012
776Subhash Aklineni222620001012
295Sunil Bompally85120010208
545Pratik Patel44130010107
637Kiran Chandregowda22111010006
250Dileep Reddy Karnati4210010206
609Mani shashanka Kolisetty2280000104
624Dilip Kulkarni2190000003
0 1463211101633
603Anil Sadhu3300010002
757Darshak Dodiya2240000000
635Ashwin Reddy5330000000
638Salman Faridi1100000000

The Pennsylvania United Cricket Association is a project of The Foundation for Enhancing Communities, fiscal sponsor.

Copyright(c) 2013 Pennsylvania United Cricket Association (PAUCA). All rights reserved.

The official registration and financial information of The Foundation for Enhancing Communities may be obtained from the Pennsylvania Department of State by calling toll free, within Pennsylvania, 1.800.732.0999. Registration does not imply endorsement.