Facebook
Twitter
For any problems on this website, please write to webmaster@pauca.com
2012   2011   2010   2009   2008   2007   2006   2005
2012 PAUCA Tennis Ball Cricket League Team Performers
KingsXI Cricket Club
PaucaIDNameGamesInningsRunsFoursSixsNotOutsWicketsCatchesRun OutsPoints
476Shahbaz Malik11111167312130142
650Nadeem Sajid121113510321171123
70Arif Khan121215971000150115
240Asgar Rizwan111069101144092
241Mushraf Jawed121043101140077
630Muzaffer Sharief12128650276072
769Kp Naidu8634000104161
599Adil Rehan843002013234
586Bhavik Vyas531110242028
242Mansoor Khan1073040302126
528Bhaumik Patel1061510204119
351Asad Ali71100114013
779Mohammed Ishtiaq11800020010
692Sheraz Mustafa541310102010
759Subash Ranganathan98501030418
753Adil Solaiman2110000114
600Pachica Vikram1100002102
783Abrar Ahmed1100010002
784Mohammed Aleem2110000000
752Mohammed Ayaaz1100000000

The Pennsylvania United Cricket Association is a project of The Foundation for Enhancing Communities, fiscal sponsor.

Copyright(c) 2013 Pennsylvania United Cricket Association (PAUCA). All rights reserved.

The official registration and financial information of The Foundation for Enhancing Communities may be obtained from the Pennsylvania Department of State by calling toll free, within Pennsylvania, 1.800.732.0999. Registration does not imply endorsement.