Facebook
Twitter
For any problems on this website, please write to webmaster@pauca.com
2012   2011   2010   2009   2008   2007   2006   2005
2012 PAUCA Tennis Ball Cricket League Team Performers
KeystoneBoyz
PaucaIDNameGamesInningsRunsFoursSixsNotOutsWicketsCatchesRun OutsPoints
679Kiran Konakanchi101065302151291
117Venubabu Makkena111129112152073
772Jason Nagulapalli9945310614068
721Praveen Jillella654531075056
726Rajesh Kandula883721080042
723Chaitanya Manne1091400183140
731Gaurav Vig441610134028
773Venkata Bodedda551110135127
725Raja Shekar Kandimala11113611202226
465Sandeep Chaudhary552730103018
782Rohit Paruchuri551400114017
774Sandeep Bommisetty663320003016
806Muthu Suryan22400121011
728Vineeth Abbasani11300005011
805Chaitanya Motupalli2240002009
722Kiran Jillela33160001109
743Gopi Talasila7640000409
742Venkat Pundru76180010006
727Venu Gandi3360001106
0 1463211101636
173Venkat Chimmili8890000205
795Venkat Vedire22120000105
809Pradeep Maganti1191000004
808Rajesh Moparthy1181000003
807Rajesh Kurra2220000102
111Ajith Kadimipalli1130000001

The Pennsylvania United Cricket Association is a project of The Foundation for Enhancing Communities, fiscal sponsor.

Copyright(c) 2013 Pennsylvania United Cricket Association (PAUCA). All rights reserved.

The official registration and financial information of The Foundation for Enhancing Communities may be obtained from the Pennsylvania Department of State by calling toll free, within Pennsylvania, 1.800.732.0999. Registration does not imply endorsement.