Facebook
Twitter
For any problems on this website, please write to webmaster@pauca.com
2012   2011   2010   2009   2008   2007   2006   2005
2012 PAUCA Tennis Ball Cricket League Team Performers
Desiboyz
PaucaIDNameGamesInningsRunsFoursSixsNotOutsWicketsCatchesRun OutsPoints
269Ali Raza1212307162442391307
75Abid Khan126231052041104
48Vicky Bharwani121218462227094
43Matthew Meakin121110551266081
79Jabbar Khan121073320124180
270Sham Ali1341002165077
52Umer Rabbani10877501013263
76Adnan Jilani13118144306054
473Raza Khan657040121243
662Gulraiz Sultan521520021017
382Roopinder Chatrath33500122014
132Shani Arshad1181810103013
41Shine Gopinath41100120110
78Atif Siddiqui 71200005010
497Omar Syed1100000306
750Awais Sultan3100010002
73Adil Mahmood300000001
461Zubair Khan100000000
136Prince Sundar100000000
797Venkata Kollati100000000
818Mani Sultan100000000
798Riaz Khan100000000

The Pennsylvania United Cricket Association is a project of The Foundation for Enhancing Communities, fiscal sponsor.

Copyright(c) 2013 Pennsylvania United Cricket Association (PAUCA). All rights reserved.

The official registration and financial information of The Foundation for Enhancing Communities may be obtained from the Pennsylvania Department of State by calling toll free, within Pennsylvania, 1.800.732.0999. Registration does not imply endorsement.