Facebook
Twitter
For any problems on this website, please write to webmaster@pauca.com
2012   2011   2010   2009   2008   2007   2006   2005
entered topten
2012 PAUCA Tennis Ball Cricket League Top Ten Star Performers
PaucaIDNameTeamInningsRunsFoursSixsWicketsCatchesRun OutsPoints
269Ali RazaDesiboyz1126915232191283
83Akash PatelHACC11210831571166
455Phani BommanaChallengers12110102340156
60Manish Patel11109632040145
476Shahbaz MalikKingsXI11116732130142
12Dinesh PurohitLAGAAN111103020111142
11Prashant KarthikWHACKERS123003040139
364Chandu KondurWHACKERS12872016161136
310Sriram ShanmugavelandyHCC11113511842133
765Deepak MattaHBG-Khiladi112341420100130

The Pennsylvania United Cricket Association is a project of The Foundation for Enhancing Communities, fiscal sponsor.

Copyright(c) 2013 Pennsylvania United Cricket Association (PAUCA). All rights reserved.

The official registration and financial information of The Foundation for Enhancing Communities may be obtained from the Pennsylvania Department of State by calling toll free, within Pennsylvania, 1.800.732.0999. Registration does not imply endorsement.